x

Заказ звонка

Eng
В разработке
Баш
В разработке
GBP 86,8011
USD 66,1594
EUR 77,6844
CNY 96,4831
Код
Наименование муниципального образования
Исполнитель
01
Абзелиловский

Абдуллина Сажида Мажитовна-вед.спец.
8-347-72 (2-15-34)
01.econom@bashkortostan.ru

02
Альшеевский

Трунова Светлана Васильевна
8 (34754) 3-15-97
Trunova.SV@bashkortostan.ru

03
Архангельский

Кириллова Наталья Валерьевна-глав.спец,
8 (34774) 2 14 98
arh02@mail.ru

04
Аскинский

Смирнова Олеся Петровна-глав.спец,
тел.834771-21080 
ekomask@mail.ru

05
Аургазинский

Мурадымова Ляйсан Миниахметовна
8(34745) 2-03-67
adm05ec@yandex.ru.

06
Баймакский

Каскинов Рустам Гиндуллович
(34751) 3-10-15
kaskinov.rustam@mail.ru

07
Бакалинский

Усманова Фависа Инсафовна
34742-3-11-49
bakaly_econ@ufamts.ru.

08
Балтачевский

Шайбакову Венеру Адиповну 83475321066
baladmeconom@ufamts.ru

09
Белебеевский

Кузьмина Ольга Валерьевна зав сектором 83478646848 belecon@mail.ru

10
Белокатайский

Бычкова Валентина Григорьевна
8-347-50-2-12-41 08.Bychkova.VG@bashkortostan.ru

11
Белорецкий

Копьева Наталья Васильевна-нач.отдела (34792)2-01-08 46.econom@bashkortostan.ru

12
Бижбулякский

Захарова Елена Александровна
34743-21462
bigadminplan@ufamts.ru

13
Бирский

Ковригин Вячеслав Владимирович-нач.отдела (34784)4-40-56; econom47@yandex.ru

14
Благоварский

Байкова Миннира Ахатовна
8(34747) 2-22-73
adm10-econom@mail.ru.

15
Благовещенский

Беляева Олеся Юрьевна (34766)2-13-68; torg-ek@mail.ru

16
Буздякский

Дистанов Фадик Наилович, тел.:8(34773)3-01-03; 11.buz-ekonomotdel@bashkortostan.ru .

17
Бураевский

Ибатуллин Альмир Хатмуллович-вед.спец.
8(34756)2-19-35
almir.ibatullin@mail.ru

18
Бурзянский

Ахтямов Владик Талгатович
8(347-55) 3-52-25; 35225@mail.ru

19
Гафурийский

Батыршина Халима Ризовна-гдав.эконо. (34740)2-18-72; 14.econom@bashkortostan.ru

20
Давлекановский

Губайдуллина Земфира Ахметовна-нач.отдела (34768)3-16-87 adm49@bashkortostan.ru

21
Дуванский

Чернецова Татьяна Ивановна-вед.спец. (34798)3-23-90 adm15@bashkortostan.ru

22
Дюртюлинский

Кашаева Гульнара Венеровна
e-mail: ekon50@mail.ru
тел. 8(34787)21948

23
Ермекеевский

Сиразев Айдар Ахкиямович-нач.отдела (34741)2-24-70; 16.kadr@bashkortostan.ru; Ильясова Илсояр Сайфулловна (34741)2-26-40; adm16econom@mail.ru

24
Зианчуринский

Асылбаев Ильфат Мидхатович-вед.экономист
8(347)85-2-11-33
17.Asylbaev.im@bashkortostan.ru

25
Зилаирский

Айдашева Гульфия Галиевна-глав.спец 8(34752)2-14-04 aidashevagg@mail.ru

26
Иглинский

Прокофьева Зульфия Рахимлановна -нач.отдела 8(34795) 2-15-32
iglino_econom@rambler.ru

27
Илишевский

Галимова Ирина Хатямовна
Тел (34762) 5-26-33
irgalim@rambler.ru

28
Ишимбайский

Михайлова Татьяна Викторовна nekrasova60@rambler.ru. (34794) 3-39-51

29
Калтасинский

Гайнцева Анна Владимировна
8(34779) 41670
gaynceva00@mail.ru

30
Караидельский

Гиндуллин Винер Мансурови - нач отдела , тел. 8 34744 2-11-04; ekonomkar@mail.ru

31
Кармаскалинский

Хазиахметова Залия Маратовна 8(34765)2-22-72; 23.econkarm4@bashkortostan.ru

32
Кигинский

Кульмухаметов Рифат Ражабович
Тел.8-34748-37176
24.Fassalov.RM@bashkortostan.ru

33
Краснокамский

Насыйрова Юлия Азатовна (34759)7-77-32 economkrasnokam@mail.ru

34
Кугарчинский

Псянчина Гулькай Закиевна 8(34789)2-11-40 gulkai14@rambler.ru

35
Кушнаренковский

Шангареев Ралиф Ринатович - главный специалист по строительству
Тел.: 8(34780) 5-75-53, 89170437707 ; 27.shangareev.rr@bashkortostan.ru

36
Куюргазинский

Жукова Светлана Васильевна
(34757)61149;
kujurgazek203@mail.ru.

37
Мелеузовский

Мухина Ольга Владимировна
(34764) 3 07 01
8 937 169 52 89; 54.econom@bashkortostan.ru
meleuz_econom2@mail.ru

38
Мечетлинский

Абдулхакова Алия Радиковна - главный спец. (раб. 34770-2-03-06; сот. 8-963-896-50-53); adm29@bashkortostan.ru

39
Мишкинский

Игнатьева Алевтина Дмитриевна-нач.отдела
83474921093, econ6@mail.ru; Иргубаева Ирина Евгениевна
Глав.инспектор по кадрам
83474921901

40
Миякинский

Лутфуллин Ильяс Закареевич-нач.отдела (34788)2-16-03; Шаймарданова Алия Миниахметовна-глав.спец 2-11-70 adm31@bashkortostan.ru

41
Нуримановский

Муфтиева Айгуль Азатовна-глав.экон. (34776)2-24-83 nurim-econ@yandex.ru

42
Салаватский

Абдрашитов
Дамир Ринатович (34777) 2-11-01;
33.econ@bashkortostan.ru

43
Стерлибашевский

Галиев Радик Равилови
2-17-60, adminsterlib@rambler.ru

44
Стерлитамакский

Яковлева Алена Владимировна глав.эконом.8(3473)25-72-31 35.econom@bashkortostan.ru

45
Татышлинский

Хакимьянова Елена Файзылхановна
Тел.: (34778) 2-13-54
tat36@mail.ru

46
Туймазинский

Хабибрахманова Зульфира Исхаковна тел. (34782)79910
e-mail: tmzecon@mail.ru

47
Уфимский

Фаизова Валентина Петровна
273-82-53
faizovavp@mail.ru

48
Учалинский

Фаткуллина Линара Лирмановна-глав.спец. (34791)6-06-11; 61.fatkullina.ll@bashkortostan.ru

49
Федоровский

Митюкова Надежда Анисимовна тел.8(34746)22705, E-mail: adm38@presidentrb.ru

50
Хайбуллинский

Гатауллин Фаниль Факилович (34758)2-12-35; admekonom@mail.ru

51
Чекмагушевский

Кашаева Эльза Фидратовна
(34796)-3-18-53,
econchekm@mail.ru.

52
Чишминский

Нуриманшина Миляуша Фаилевна
834797-2-03-77
ek-adm@mail.ru,

53
Шаранский

Хабибуллин Ранис Рафаилович
(34769) 2-24-92
42.Ekonomotd@bashkortostan.ru

54
Янаульский

Ганиева Файруза Фагимовна
(34760) 5-44-50,
economika62@rambler.ru

55
г. Агидель

Хазипова Зульфия Ахнафовна (34731) 28-118 economika43@yandex.ru>

56
г. Кумертау

Жигуля Юлия Андреевна - глав.спец.
(34761) 4-37-81
52.econom@bashkortostan.ru

57
г. Нефтекамск

Ещенко Марина Владимировна-глав.эконом. 8(34783)4-8316 55.ek@bashkortostan.ru

58
г. Октябрьский

Камалетдинова Клара Камиловна
тел. (834767) 6-39-33
econom@oktb.bashtel.ru

59
г. Салават

Тарасова Наталья Михайловна-вед.спец. (3476)36-0578 econom_sal@mail.ru

60
г. Сибай

Исхакова Гулия Галимджановна-глав спец. 8(37475)5-28-75 admsibay4@mail.ru

61
г. Стерлитамак

Лобода Ольга Ивановна-нач.отдела (3473)24-18-39, 59Nek@bashkortostan.ru

62
г. Уфа
В.Р.Гильманов нач.отдела 279-05-80 program@ufacity.info